Mühlenkreis-Laufserie 2024 |
04.05.2024 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Altersklassenwertung Serie 3 (4,6 bis 6,5 km) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Läufer | Werste |
Friedewalde | Preußisch Oldendorf |
Lübbecke | Espelkamp |
Minden | Eisbergen |
Porta Westfalica | Wasserstraße | Ergebnisse | ||||||||||||||||
AK
Ak_Platz Nachname |
Vorname |
Startnr |
JG |
Verein |
Zwischenwertung |
Wertung | ||||||||||||||||||||
Männer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M14 | 1 | Wölke | Tim | 3081 | 2011 | BSG Merkur Gauselmann e.V. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a |
2 | Hermjohannes | Felix | 3153 | 2011 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
3 | Klusmeyer | Ben | 3125 | 2011 | TUS Lahde/Quetzen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
4 | Brinkmann | Leonard | 3058 | 2011 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
M16 | 1 | von Palombini | Amadeo | 3107 | 2010 | SV 1860 Minden | 1 | 00:25:48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | Wessling | Pelle | 3099 | 2010 | TUS Lahde Quetzen | 2 | 00:32:12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | n/a | |
M30 | 1 | Schäfer | Julian | 3027 | 1990 | Loperei Schamerloh | 1 | 00:34:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
M35 | 1 | Wiens | Maxim | 3008 | 1986 | Hillpower Laufteam | 1 | 00:22:36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | Hauch | Peter | 3009 | 1985 | Hillpower Laufteam | 2 | 00:22:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | n/a | |
3 | Hellbach | René | 3137 | 1985 | Hillpower Laufteam | 3 | 00:23:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | n/a | |
4 | Moor | Vitali | 3096 | 1985 | BSG Merkur Gauselmann | 4 | 00:31:12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | n/a | |
5 | Miebach | Marcel | 3075 | 1987 | - | 5 | 00:36:20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | n/a | |
6 | Dirkes | Dominik | 3045 | 1989 | Frieler Lauftreff | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
M40 | 1 | Helbig | Florian | 3134 | 1984 | SV 1860 Minden | 1 | 00:26:02 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | Jahn | Andreas | 3048 | 1981 | - | 2 | 00:31:49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | n/a | |
3 | Wienold | Michael | 3089 | 1981 | TUS Lahde/Quetzen | 3 | 00:32:25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | n/a | |
4 | Schwake | Daniel | 3002 | 1983 | Running Gag | 4 | 00:32:29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | n/a | |
5 | Fleuter | Sven | 3022 | 1980 | SVKT 07 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
6 | Wedig | Christian | 3006 | 1984 | Erdinger Active Team | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
7 | Kröger | Christian | 3041 | 1982 | TuS Tengern | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
8 | Bünermann | Björn | 3080 | 1981 | BSG Merkur Gauselmann eV | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
M45 | 1 | Dieckmann | Sebastian | 3193 | 1979 | SV 1860 Minden | 1 | 00:25:26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | Rohlfing | Hendrik | 3020 | 1976 | FT Dützen | 2 | 00:29:17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | n/a | |
3 | Hachmeier | Sven | 3171 | 1978 | - | 3 | 00:32:13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | n/a | |
4 | Hermjohannes | Dietmar | 3150 | 1975 | - | 4 | 00:35:10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | n/a | |
5 | Hiller | Sascha | 3163 | 1976 | Volksbank Plus eG | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
6 | Peters | Kai-Uwe | 3014 | 1976 | Tri-4Fun SVKT 07 Minden | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
M50 | 1 | Grasser | Rene | 3157 | 1972 | BSG Merkur Gauselmann e.V. | 1 | 00:25:09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | Meier | Michael | 3169 | 1973 | Esserner- Heide | 2 | 00:26:21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | n/a | |
3 | Sieber | Kai | 3168 | 1973 | Esserner- Heide | 3 | 00:27:54 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | n/a | |
4 | Krüger | Marco | 3189 | 1974 | - | 4 | 00:30:12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | n/a | |
5 | Faludi | Roland | 3063 | 1971 | BSG Merkur Gauselmann e.V. | 5 | 00:31:10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | n/a | |
6 | Goertz | Markus | 3187 | 1974 | JVA Herford | 6 | 00:36:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | n/a | |
7 | Finger | Carsten | 3141 | 1973 | Mauerbiergruppe | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
8 | Vieth | Markus | 3103 | 1973 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Ahle 1919 e.V. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
M55 | 1 | Böger | Frank | 3155 | 1968 | VfL Bückeburg | 1 | 00:22:22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | von Palombini | Jobst | 3104 | 1969 | VfL Bückeburg | 2 | 00:24:12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | n/a | |
3 | Nottmeier | Frank | 3172 | 1966 | Gelsenwasser | 3 | 00:25:48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | n/a | |
4 | Enns | Waldemar | 3112 | 1967 | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 4 | 00:26:34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | n/a | |
5 | Hohl | Martin | 3126 | 1967 | SV Obernkirchen | 5 | 00:31:27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | n/a | |
6 | Budde | Jörg | 3024 | 1967 | SV Frille-Wietersheim | 6 | 00:31:32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | n/a | |
7 | Hoffmann | Markus | 3076 | - | 7 | 00:33:31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | n/a | ||
8 | Wehmeyer | Klaus | 3202 | 1967 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
9 | Hahn | Günter | 3087 | 1965 | TUS Lahde/Quetzen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
10 | Dullweber | Martin | 3038 | 1967 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
11 | Schreier | Stephan | 3101 | 1968 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
M60 | 1 | Grobermann | Martin | 3166 | 1964 | TSV Loccum | 1 | 00:24:34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | Weiherich | Andreas | 3078 | 1963 | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 2 | 00:25:56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | n/a | |
3 | Jockheck | Achim | 3136 | 1962 | Laufgruppe Volksbank Plus | 3 | 00:32:25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | n/a | |
4 | Macke | Dieter | 3145 | 1962 | SV 1860 Minden | 4 | 00:33:05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | n/a | |
5 | Knollmann | Jens | 3123 | 1964 | BSG Merkur Gauselmann | 5 | 00:35:38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | n/a | |
6 | Meyer | Detlev | 3127 | 1961 | SV 1860 Minden | 6 | 00:38:42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | n/a | |
7 | Bahr | Ralf | 3068 | 1962 | - | 6 | 00:38:42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | n/a | |
8 | Nienstedt | Klaus-Dieter | 3142 | 1960 | LT Petershagen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
9 | Koring | Matthias | 3115 | 1963 | Der Schlußläufer | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
M65 | 1 | Bessel | Friedhelm | 3164 | 1959 | LT Bierde | 1 | 00:28:17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | Engel | Hartmut | 3178 | 1958 | SV 1860 Minden | 2 | 00:31:05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | n/a | |
3 | Koerlings | Jürgen | 3121 | 1955 | WAGO Rentner | 3 | 00:34:58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | n/a | |
4 | Rüter | Cord | 3159 | 1958 | LT Petershagen | 4 | 00:41:58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | n/a | |
5 | Könemann | Dieter | 3084 | 1959 | SV Warmsen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
6 | Schröder | Roland | 3124 | 1959 | TSV Rothenuffeln | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
7 | Nolte | Heiko | 3113 | 1955 | SV 1860 Minden | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
M70 | 1 | Tiesing | Wilfried | 3018 | 1951 | Lauftreff Heidbrake | 1 | 00:41:42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | Hartmann | Siegfried | 3114 | 1954 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
3 | Boberg | Jürgen | 3021 | 1950 | TG Werste | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
4 | Schmälzlein | Gerd | 3091 | 1950 | TUS Lahde/Quetzen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
M75 | 1 | Schroeder | Klaus | 3133 | 1946 | - | 1 | 00:32:33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | Rostek | Hans-Jürgen | 3177 | 1946 | Diabetiszentrum Minden | 2 | 00:47:16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | n/a | |
M80 | 1 | Krug | Eike | 3025 | 1941 | SCOB | 1 | 00:42:22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
M85 | 1 | Müller | Rudi | 3161 | 1938 | HCE Bad Oeynhausen | 1 | 00:41:54 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
MHK | 1 | von Behren | Benjamin | 3056 | 1998 | - | 1 | 00:22:07 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | Böger | Thore | 3017 | 2001 | Tri-4-Fun SVKT 07 Minden | 2 | 00:23:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | n/a | |
3 | Topp | Henning | 3007 | 1996 | Bogensport Varl | 3 | 00:31:18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | n/a | |
4 | Kropp | Leon | 3191 | 1998 | - | 4 | 00:31:41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | n/a | |
5 | Larusch | Cedrik | 3042 | 2001 | - | 5 | 00:35:47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | n/a | |
6 | Lampe | Timon | 3053 | 2000 | - | 6 | 00:42:34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | n/a | |
7 | Mehsing | Maximilian | 3064 | 2000 | Absolut Run Minden - Laufsport Andreas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
8 | Genesius | Leon | 3067 | 1999 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
MU18 | 1 | Baade | Hauke | 3199 | 2007 | VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a |
MU20 | 1 | Kaufmann | Jonas | 3190 | 2005 | SV 1860 Minden | 1 | 00:21:13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | Scholz | Fabio Luca | 3148 | 2006 | TG Werster | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
3 | Hermjohannes | Tom | 3151 | 2006 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
Mühlenkreis-Laufserie 2024 |
04.05.2024 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Altersklassenwertung Serie 3 (4,6 bis 6,5 km) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Läufer | Werste |
Friedewalde | Preußisch Oldendorf |
Lübbecke | Espelkamp |
Minden | Eisbergen |
Porta Westfalica | Wasserstraße | Ergebnisse | ||||||||||||||||
AK
Ak_Platz Nachname |
Vorname |
Startnr |
JG |
Verein |
Zwischenwertung |
Wertung | ||||||||||||||||||||
Frauen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W14 | 1 | Lambert | Klara | 3032 | 2012 | SC Porta Westfalica Nammen | 1 | 00:33:02 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | Gilster | Marlit | 3098 | 2011 | TuS Lahde Quetzen | 2 | 00:37:07 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | n/a | |
3 | Jacobi | Elea-Sophie | 3093 | 2011 | TUS Lahde/Quetzen | 3 | 00:43:20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | n/a | |
W16 | 1 | Hermjohannes | Lisa | 3152 | 2009 | TuSpo Rahden | 1 | 00:26:05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | Lambert | Luise | 3033 | 2009 | SC Porta Westfalica Nammen | 2 | 00:27:40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | n/a | |
3 | Dobrinsky | Selina | 3070 | 2009 | SC Nammen | 3 | 00:31:08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | n/a | |
4 | Penner | Leah | 3013 | 2010 | Absolute Run Minden | 4 | 00:39:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | n/a | |
5 | Wienold | Romy | 3088 | 2010 | TUS Lahde/Quetzen | 5 | 00:41:40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | n/a | |
6 | Swierzy | Emelie | 3031 | 2010 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
W30 | 1 | Ihlo | Isabell | 3061 | 1990 | SG Schamerloh Loperei | 1 | 00:29:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | Kracht | Eva | 3010 | 1990 | Binas Laufschule | 2 | 00:30:37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | n/a | |
3 | von Behren | Julia | 3055 | 1993 | - | 3 | 00:30:40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | n/a | |
4 | Linke | Jasmin | 3179 | 1994 | SC Deckbergen-Schaumburg e.V. | 4 | 00:32:14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | n/a | |
5 | Niermeyer | Laura | 3083 | 1991 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
6 | Offers | Tanja | 3173 | 1991 | BSG MERKUR Gauselmann e.V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
7 | Westermann | Karolina | 3003 | 1993 | Running Gag | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
W35 | 1 | Korsen | Sabrina | 3111 | 1988 | SV 1860 Minden | 1 | 00:24:42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | Kath | Stephanie | 3069 | 1986 | SC Nammen | 2 | 00:28:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | n/a | |
3 | Klein-Haßdenteufel | Sabrina | 3046 | 1985 | Binas Laufschule | 3 | 00:28:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | n/a | |
4 | Dshus | Tatjana | 3086 | 1987 | BSG Merkur Gauselmann e.V. | 4 | 00:28:55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | n/a | |
5 | Schmidt | Carolin | 3062 | 1988 | - | 5 | 00:33:35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | n/a | |
6 | Bokämper | Julia | 3085 | 1989 | SV BW Oberbauerschaft | 6 | 00:36:44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | n/a | |
7 | Edler | Christin | 3100 | 1989 | - | 7 | 00:39:20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | n/a | |
8 | Baumeister | Fides | 3005 | 1988 | LT Petershagen | 8 | 00:41:51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | n/a | |
9 | Bockelmann | Maike | 3026 | 1987 | - | 9 | 00:43:31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | n/a | |
10 | Moor | Anna | 3095 | 1985 | BSG Merkur Gauselmann | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
11 | Hartmann | Roswitha | 3149 | 1988 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
12 | Heitkamp | Wen-Na | 3204 | 1988 | Team Ratsgymnasium Minden | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
W40 | 1 | Albers | Sonja | 3029 | 1981 | - | 1 | 00:28:03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | Wohl | Katja | 3050 | 1984 | LT Freya Friedewalde | 2 | 00:31:42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | n/a | |
3 | Seele | Saskia | 3044 | 1984 | - | 3 | 00:33:34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | n/a | |
4 | Patzak | Stefanie | 3183 | 1980 | - | 4 | 00:34:09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | n/a | |
5 | Neißner | Manuela | 3039 | 1984 | SG Schamerloh #Loperei | 5 | 00:34:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | n/a | |
6 | Rohlfing | Linda | 3097 | 1983 | - | 6 | 00:34:47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | n/a | |
7 | Kalinski | Susann | 3175 | 1982 | - | 7 | 00:35:08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | n/a | |
8 | Frederking | Sabrina | 3129 | 1982 | - | 8 | 00:36:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | n/a | |
9 | Niebuhr | Melanie | 3105 | 1983 | SG Schamerloh Loperei | 9 | 00:38:58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | n/a | |
10 | Wagner | Frederike | 3052 | 1982 | Mittwochs um Acht | 10 | 00:41:13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | n/a | |
11 | Büschking | Miriam | 3182 | 1983 | - | 11 | 00:41:26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | n/a | |
12 | Munkwitz | Manuela | 3106 | 1981 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Ahle 1919 e.V. | 12 | 00:45:03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | n/a | |
13 | Bäumer | Daniela | 3195 | 1980 | BSG Merkur Gauselmann e.V. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
14 | Jäger | Maren | 3206 | 1980 | SV 1860 Minden | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
15 | Hohmeier | Gabriele | 3196 | 1983 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
16 | Holthöfer | Annika | 3090 | 1981 | TUS Lahde/Quetzen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
17 | Weber | Eva | 3174 | 1983 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
18 | Schulz | Silja | 3194 | 1983 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
W45 | 1 | Rohlfing | Karolin | 3019 | 1979 | Bessel Ruder Club | 1 | 00:30:31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | Schiffer | Tessa | 3160 | 1975 | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 2 | 00:31:47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | n/a | |
3 | Fleuter | Simone | 3023 | 1978 | VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen | 3 | 00:32:28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | n/a | |
4 | Bothur | Irina | 3079 | 1976 | - | 4 | 00:33:41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | n/a | |
5 | Beckers | Corinna | 3043 | 1978 | Mittwochs um Acht | 5 | 00:33:55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | n/a | |
6 | Schrimper | Serena | 3011 | 1978 | VfB Fabbenstedt | 6 | 00:35:12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | n/a | |
7 | Thiermann | Christina | 3012 | 1977 | Loperei SG Schamerloh | 7 | 00:37:26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | n/a | |
8 | Hachmeyer | Kirsten | 3132 | 1975 | LT Freya Friedewalde | 7 | 00:37:26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | n/a | |
9 | Moor | Olga | 3077 | 1979 | BSG Merkur Gauselmann | 9 | 00:37:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | n/a | |
10 | Kraus | Jennifer | 3156 | 1976 | - | 10 | 00:46:25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | n/a | |
11 | Schmidt | Nadine | 3073 | 1978 | - | 11 | 00:49:58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | n/a | |
12 | Brinkmann | Christine | 3059 | 1979 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
13 | Ireland | Anna | 3120 | 1977 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
14 | Kruska | Birthe | 3203 | 1978 | Team Ratsgymnasium Minden | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
15 | Hachmeier | Silke | 3028 | 1978 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
16 | Bockelmann | Nicola | 3188 | 1978 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
17 | Böker | Asja | 3205 | 1978 | Team Ratsgymnasium Minden | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
18 | Wöhling | Nicole | 3016 | 1976 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
19 | Borchert | Katharina | 3037 | 1979 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
W50 | 1 | Kropp | Ines | 3049 | 1970 | LT Petershagen | 1 | 00:30:44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | Heumann | Anja | 3192 | 1970 | Absolute Run Minden- Laufsport Andreas | 2 | 00:32:27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | n/a | |
3 | Edler | Christiane | 3036 | 1970 | - | 3 | 00:34:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | n/a | |
4 | Rossa | Michaela | 3051 | 1974 | LT Petershagen | 4 | 00:34:04 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | n/a | |
5 | Droste-Westermann | Kerstin | 3001 | 1970 | TV Hille | 5 | 00:34:36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | n/a | |
6 | Tiemann | Klaudia | 3139 | 1970 | Tura Löhne Lauftreff | 6 | 00:34:59 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | n/a | |
7 | Timmermann | Heidi | 3146 | 1970 | LT Freya Friedewalde | 7 | 00:37:52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | n/a | |
8 | von Behren | Anja | 3131 | 1971 | LT Freya Friedewalde | 8 | 00:40:48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | n/a | |
9 | Althoff | Andrea | 3054 | 1974 | - | 9 | 00:43:42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | n/a | |
10 | Scholz | Kerstin | 3147 | 1972 | - | 10 | 00:46:22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | n/a | |
11 | Saak | Kerstin | 3074 | 1972 | Triathlon Team Sommerbad | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
12 | Baade | Stefanie | 3200 | 1974 | VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
13 | Dierks | Melanie | 3057 | 1974 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
14 | Heidenreich | Nicole | 3201 | 1972 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
15 | Schröder | Sabine | 3060 | 1971 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
W55 | 1 | Frohwitter | Jutta | 3135 | 1966 | SV 1860 Minden | 1 | 00:29:49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | König | Gabriela | 3170 | 1969 | SV Warmsen | 2 | 00:34:09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | n/a | |
3 | Ummen | Silke | 3040 | 1966 | - | 3 | 00:34:58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | n/a | |
4 | Flachmeier | Alexandra | 3144 | 1968 | TuRa Löhne | 4 | 00:41:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | n/a | |
5 | Hartwig | Meike | 3109 | 1969 | SV 1860 Minden | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
6 | Wiele | Ilona | 3128 | 1966 | BSG Merkur Gauselmann | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
W60 | 1 | Sander | Birgit | 3186 | 1960 | LT Petershagen | 1 | 00:37:16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | Borchard | Heike | 3130 | 1963 | Lübbecker Berglöwen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
3 | Köbbe | Vera | 3197 | 1963 | Alpenverein Minden | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
4 | Schröder | Heike | 3198 | 1962 | LT Petershagen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
W65 | 1 | Brandt | Renate | 3082 | 1958 | SV Warmsen | 1 | 00:31:25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | Wolting | Barbara | 3185 | 1955 | LT Petershagen | 2 | 00:38:48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | n/a | |
3 | Krüger | Ute | 3004 | 1959 | LT Petershagen | 3 | 00:41:17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | n/a | |
4 | Hartmann | Ulrike | 3116 | 1956 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
5 | Herbertz - Göring | Anke | 3184 | 1958 | LT Petershagen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
W70 | 1 | Sanftenberg | Birgit | 3102 | 1953 | SV 1860 Minden e.V. | 1 | 00:38:43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | Kucharczyk | Waltraud | 3071 | 1951 | LT Petershagen | 2 | 00:38:50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | n/a | |
WHK | 1 | Häkkinen | Isa | 3158 | 1998 | SV1860 Minden | 1 | 00:22:09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | Hoffmann | Sara | 3030 | 1999 | - | 2 | 00:31:38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | n/a | |
3 | Diesperger | Nina Marie | 3065 | 1998 | Absolut Run Minden - Laufsport Andreas | 3 | 00:31:52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | n/a | |
4 | Breitenfeld | Jana | 3066 | 2002 | - | 4 | 00:33:20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | n/a | |
5 | Tebbe | Ann-Kathrin | 3110 | 1999 | - | 5 | 00:34:57 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | n/a | |
6 | Hellmeier | Leonie | 3180 | 2004 | - | 6 | 00:40:37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | n/a | |
7 | Tiemann | Emilia | 3181 | 2004 | - | 6 | 00:40:37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | n/a | |
8 | Topp | Imke | 3108 | 1998 | TuSpo Rahden | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
9 | Holm | Lisa | 3034 | 2003 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
10 | Sprengel | Johanne | 3140 | 2002 | VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
11 | Schumacher | Finnja Marie | 3015 | 1999 | TUS Wasserstraße | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
WU18 | 1 | Schmidt | Nike | 3072 | 2007 | - | 1 | 00:26:03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | Meier | Lena | 3165 | 2007 | ATSV Espelkamp | 2 | 00:27:47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | n/a | |
3 | Jacobi | Jona-Christin | 3092 | 2008 | TUS Lahde/Quetzen | 3 | 00:33:54 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | n/a | |
4 | Hoffmann | Helen | 3138 | 2008 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
5 | Kettler | Anna | 3122 | 2007 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |
WU20 | 1 | Elias | Jenny | 3176 | 2005 | SV 1860 Minden | 1 | 00:23:40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | n/a |
2 | Borchert | Florentine | 3047 | 2005 | - | 2 | 00:29:41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | n/a | |
3 | Holm | Melina | 3035 | 2006 | TV 01 Bohmte | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | n/a | n/a | |