Mühlenkreis-Laufserie 2019

22.07.2019

Gesamtwertung Serie 2 (14,0 bis 21,6 km)

Läufer

Werste

Friedewalde

Preußisch Oldendorf

Lübbecke

Espelkamp

Minden

Porta Westfalica

Wasserstraße Ergebnisse
Platzierung AK Nachname Vorname Startnr JG Verein Zwischenwertung

Wertung

Männer

1 M45 Bretthauer Stephan 2039 1974 SV 1860 Minden e.V. 1 01:13:59 1 01:16:06 1 01:21:18 1 00:57:18 - - - - - - - - 1 n/a
2 MHK Eikmeier Niklas 2027 1997 T.G.Ennigloh 1 01:15:10 1 01:18:17 1 01:23:16 1 00:57:31 - - - - - - - - 1 n/a
3 M65 Striewski Gerhard 2001 1953 SuS Phönix Bielefeld 09 1 01:30:29 - - 1 01:42:51 1 01:11:22 - - - - - - - - 1 n/a
4 M55 Mahn Jürgen 2034 1961 - 1 01:31:46 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 n/a
5 M60 Wilbert Uwe 2064 1957 Hurricane Holsen 1 01:27:53 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 n/a
6 M50 Meyer Dirk 2070 1966 VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen - - - - 1 01:29:03 - - - - - - - - - - 1 n/a
7 M50 Berg Martin 2040 1968 Tri-4-Fun SVKT 1 01:18:28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 n/a
8 M40 Herzig Christian 2018 1976 BSG Merkur Gauselmann 1 01:16:51 1 01:18:29 1 01:24:00 2 00:57:46 - - - - - - - - 1.25 n/a
9 M35 Janzik Sascha 2004 1982 - 2 01:20:25 1 01:21:39 1 01:23:27 1 00:58:25 - - - - - - - - 1.25 n/a
10 M30 Penner Erich 2029 1985 Firma Schwarz 2 01:26:25 1 01:29:43 1 01:32:26 1 01:05:15 - - - - - - - - 1.25 n/a
11 M30 Juris Michael 2033 1987 Stiftung Bahnsozialwerk 1 01:21:54 - - 2 01:32:41 - - - - - - - - - - 1.5 n/a
12 M60 Bittner Bernhard 2059 1957 Hurricane Holsen 2 01:41:27 1 01:49:51 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1.5 n/a
13 M35 Bethke Christoph 2017 1983 - 1 01:19:41 2 01:23:16 2 01:25:40 2 01:03:07 - - - - - - - - 1.75 n/a
14 M50 Höltje Sebastian 2010 1966 VfL Bückeburg 3 01:29:32 1 01:25:26 2 01:29:10 1 01:01:44 - - - - - - - - 1.75 n/a
15 M60 Hellweg Dieter 2013 1956 - 3 01:45:52 2 01:49:53 1 01:52:33 1 01:18:06 - - - - - - - - 1.75 n/a
16 M40 Ridderbusch Ronald 2057 1979 - 2 01:18:07 2 01:18:58 2 01:24:52 1 00:57:41 - - - - - - - - 1.75 n/a
17 M55 Gosmann Klaus 2053 1964 - 5 01:41:06 1 01:35:05 1 01:39:23 1 01:10:10 - - - - - - - - 2 n/a
18 MHK Ridderbusch Micha 2067 1992 Extertal - - 2 01:20:53 2 01:23:41 2 00:58:58 - - - - - - - - 2 n/a
19 M65 Remmert Wilhelm 2023 1953 - 2 01:45:20 1 01:45:34 - - 3 01:17:30 - - - - - - - - 2 n/a
20 M55 Pries Achim 2069 1961 TuS Tengern - - 2 01:37:07 2 01:42:14 2 01:11:01 - - - - - - - - 2 n/a
21 M45 Varenkamp Lars 2066 1974 Lübbecker Berglöwen - - 2 01:20:18 2 01:22:53 - - - - - - - - - - 2 n/a
22 M50 Hempel Hinrich 2003 1967 Stiftung Bahnsozialwerk 2 01:21:33 2 01:25:36 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 n/a
23 M30 Wassmann Daniel 2021 1987 WAGO...RoadRunners 3 01:30:34 2 01:34:59 3 01:37:46 2 01:10:28 - - - - - - - - 2.5 n/a
24 M55 Bösel Andreas 2038 1961 LG Obersee Bielefeld 2 01:32:14 3 01:41:36 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2.5 n/a
25 M65 Spönemann Siegfried 2002 1953 TuS Hartum - - 3 01:54:23 3 01:55:03 2 01:16:16 - - - - - - - - 2.67 n/a
26 M65 Hallassek Martin 2036 1954 BSG EDEKA - - 2 01:46:57 2 01:51:42 4 01:18:44 - - - - - - - - 2.67 n/a
27 M60 Penner Johann 2011 1958 - 4 01:45:54 - - 2 02:00:20 2 01:18:18 - - - - - - - - 2.67 n/a
28 M40 Bender Stefan 2048 1976 SV06 Oettinghausen 3 01:43:01 3 01:48:00 3 01:49:05 3 01:21:02 - - - - - - - - 3 n/a
29 M35 Schöneich Dominik 2019 1982 BSG Merkur Gauselmann 3 01:26:17 3 01:25:54 3 01:30:24 3 01:03:21 - - - - - - - - 3 n/a
30 MHK Bekemeier Bastian 2068 1991 VFL Handball Mennighüffen - - 3 01:28:21 3 01:33:08 3 01:03:24 - - - - - - - - 3 n/a
31 M45 Nolting Jens 2065 1972 Wago...Roadrunners - - - - 3 01:34:19 - - - - - - - - - - 3 n/a
32 M55 Vogel Michael 2009 1964 hillpower 3 01:39:27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 n/a
33 M45 Botterbusch Marko 2049 1971 - 3 01:37:02 3 01:38:07 4 01:46:28 3 01:13:36 - - - - - - - - 3.25 n/a
34 M30 Schäfer Sebastian 2024 1986 - 4 01:54:54 3 02:13:04 - - 3 01:28:51 - - - - - - - - 3.33 n/a
35 MHK Noltemeyer Christian 2056 1990 - 2 01:33:55 4 01:34:06 4 01:38:56 4 01:04:31 - - - - - - - - 3.5 n/a
36 M45 Harre Olaf 2035 1971 - 2 01:33:14 5 01:42:27 5 01:46:58 2 01:11:34 - - - - - - - - 3.5 n/a
37 M55 Albert Ulrich 2050 1962 LG Obersee Bielefeld - - 4 01:48:34 3 01:48:20 - - - - - - - - - - 3.5 n/a
38 M50 Springer Christian 2032 1966 Tri-4-Fun SVKT - - - - 4 01:39:20 3 01:09:12 - - - - - - - - 3.5 n/a
39 M50 Lamprecht Stephan 2054 1965 - 4 01:34:19 - - 5 01:42:49 2 01:08:54 - - - - - - - - 3.67 n/a
40 M35 Hoffmann Björn 2012 1984 BSG Merkur Gauselmann 4 01:32:07 4 01:33:18 4 01:39:21 4 01:05:23 - - - - - - - - 4 n/a
41 M40 Rürup Thorsten 2016 1978 TG Werste 4 01:50:40 - - 4 02:02:47 4 01:24:36 - - - - - - - - 4 n/a
42 M55 Müller Lothar 2022 1964 VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen - - - - 4 01:51:53 4 01:17:34 - - - - - - - - 4 n/a
43 M50 Möhle Bernd 2061 1968 SV 1860 Minden 5 01:34:41 - - 3 01:37:28 - - - - - - - - - - 4 n/a
44 M55 Rolfsmeier Achim 2063 1960 Lauftreff Gohfeld 4 01:40:41 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 n/a
45 M50 Köhler Bernd 2062 1969 - 6 01:37:54 3 01:40:07 - - 4 01:09:54 - - - - - - - - 4.33 n/a
46 M45 Simon Karsten 2052 1972 Laufen befreit 4 01:38:22 4 01:41:51 6 01:47:17 4 01:16:29 - - - - - - - - 4.5 n/a
47 MHK Stuke Kevin David 2014 1991 Bielefeld 3 01:34:07 - - 6 01:43:35 - - - - - - - - - - 4.5 n/a
48 MHK Halfbrodt Louis 2046 1993 Tus Eintracht Oberlübbe 4 01:39:08 5 01:40:52 5 01:43:07 - - - - - - - - - - 4.67 n/a
49 M55 Haake Heinrich 2030 1964 LG Bergzieg Munie Gerippe & Co. 6 01:54:47 5 01:58:37 6 02:02:14 3 01:15:30 - - - - - - - - 5 n/a
50 M35 Bracht Christian 2047 1980 - - - - - 5 01:41:34 5 01:11:07 - - - - - - - - 5 n/a
51 M55 Rößler Dirk 2072 1962 TG Werste - - - - 5 01:59:43 5 01:21:34 - - - - - - - - 5 n/a
52 MHK Birkobein Simeon 2073 1999 - - - - - - - 5 01:29:13 - - - - - - - - 5 n/a
53 M35 Penner Waldemar 2026 1982 - 5 01:58:44 5 02:00:49 6 02:00:14 6 01:20:36 - - - - - - - - 5.5 n/a
54 M50 Wotka Thomas 2071 1969 WAGO..Roadrunners - - - - 6 01:44:24 5 01:12:43 - - - - - - - - 5.5 n/a
55 M45 Busche Kay 2020 1972 VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen 5 01:41:42 - - 7 01:54:02 - - - - - - - - - - 6 n/a
56 M50 Froböse Jürgen 2015 1966 BSW Minden 8 01:42:25 4 01:47:30 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 n/a
57 M50 Gülker Roger 2045 1968 Hurricane Holsen 7 01:39:09 5 01:48:38 7 01:49:28 6 01:13:29 - - - - - - - - 6.25 n/a
58 M45 Klughardt Markus 2000 1971 Windmühle Exter e.V. - - 6 01:57:14 8 02:01:37 - - - - - - - - - - 7 n/a
59 M50 Braedikow Andreas 2042 1967 - 10 02:01:27 6 02:03:50 - - 7 01:27:06 - - - - - - - - 7.67 n/a
60 M50 Lucht Andreas 2055 1968 RSV Waddenhausen 9 01:56:17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 n/a
61 M50 Müller Jost 2031 1967 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
62 M40 Stackmann Christoph 2028 1975 LT Petershagen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
63 M60 Herrmann Dietmar 2051 1956 VfL Bückeburg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
64 M35 Schwettmann Christoph 2006 1984 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a



Mühlenkreis-Laufserie 2019

22.07.2019

Gesamtwertung Serie 2 (14,0 bis 21,6 km)

Läufer

Werste

Friedewalde

Preußisch Oldendorf

Lübbecke

Espelkamp

Minden

Porta Westfalica

Wasserstraße Ergebnisse
Platzierung AK Nachname Vorname Startnr JG Verein Zwischenwertung

Wertung

Frauen

1 W40 Weise Sandra 2060 1979 ATSV Espelkamp 1 01:33:24 1 01:34:14 1 01:37:15 1 01:05:41 - - - - - - - - 1 n/a
2 W65 Geisler Gabriele 2025 1953 Weserpeser - - 1 02:32:40 1 02:26:47 1 01:45:51 - - - - - - - - 1 n/a
3 W50 Möhle Anke 2041 1967 - 1 01:42:35 1 01:41:12 - - 1 01:13:49 - - - - - - - - 1 n/a
4 W45 Behrens Doris 2008 1970 TG Werste 1 01:48:29 - - 1 02:01:51 1 01:20:10 - - - - - - - - 1 n/a
5 W35 Fründ Sandra 2007 1984 hillpower 1 01:41:10 1 01:48:41 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 n/a
6 WHK Klocke Anna-Lena 2044 1994 - - - 1 01:44:07 1 01:49:52 - - - - - - - - - - 1 n/a
7 W55 Seele Susanne 2037 1963 BSG Sparkasse Minden-Lübbecke - - - - 1 01:53:08 1 01:19:21 - - - - - - - - 1 n/a
8 WHK Golbik Stephanie 2005 1990 - 1 01:44:47 - - 2 01:59:10 - - - - - - - - - - 1.5 n/a
9 W45 Steinmeyer Mandy 2043 1974 Hurricane Holsen 2 01:57:15 - - - - 2 01:28:08 - - - - - - - - 2 n/a
10 W35 Nußbaum Kim 2058 1983 BSG Merkur Gauselmann 2 01:57:33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 n/a