Mühlenkreis-Laufserie 2019

24.01.2019

Gesamtwertung Serie 2 (14,0 bis 21,6 km)

Läufer

Werste

Friedewalde

Preußisch Oldendorf

Lübbecke

Espelkamp

Minden

Porta Westfalica

Wasserstraße Ergebnisse
Platzierung AK Nachname Vorname Startnr JG Verein Zwischenwertung

Wertung

Männer

1 M45 Klughardt Markus 2000 1971 Windmühle Exter e.V. - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
2 M65 Striewski Gerhard 2001 1953 SuS Phönix Bielefeld 09 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
3 M30 Wassmann Daniel 2021 1987 WAGO...RoadRunners - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
4 M40 Stackmann Christoph 2028 1975 LT Petershagen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
5 M60 Penner Johann 2011 1958 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
6 M30 Schäfer Sebastian 2024 1986 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
7 M35 Janzik Sascha 2004 1982 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
8 M40 Herzig Christian 2018 1976 BSG Merkur Gauselmann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
9 M55 Vogel Michael 2009 1964 hillpower - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
10 M35 Penner Waldemar 2026 1982 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
11 M40 Rürup Thorsten 2016 1978 TG Werste - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
12 M55 Müller Lothar 2022 1964 VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
13 M35 Schwettmann Christoph 2006 1984 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
14 M50 Froböse Jürgen 2015 1966 BSW Minden - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
15 MHK Stuke Kevin David 2014 1991 Bielefeld - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
16 M35 Schöneich Dominik 2019 1982 BSG Merkur Gauselmann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
17 M50 Höltje Sebastian 2010 1966 VfL Bückeburg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
18 M70 Reißmann Bernd 2027 1948 TG Ennigloh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
19 M35 Bethke Christoph 2017 1983 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
20 M35 Hoffmann Björn 2012 1984 BSG Merkur Gauselmann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
21 M50 Hempel Hinrich 2003 1967 Stiftung Bahnsozialwerk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
22 M65 Remmert Wilhelm 2023 1953 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
23 M65 Spönemann Siegfried 2002 1953 TuS Hartum - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
24 M30 Penner Erich 2029 1985 Firma Schwarz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
25 M45 Busche Kay 2020 1972 VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a



Mühlenkreis-Laufserie 2019

24.01.2019

Gesamtwertung Serie 2 (14,0 bis 21,6 km)

Läufer

Werste

Friedewalde

Preußisch Oldendorf

Lübbecke

Espelkamp

Minden

Porta Westfalica

Wasserstraße Ergebnisse
Platzierung AK Nachname Vorname Startnr JG Verein Zwischenwertung

Wertung

Frauen

1 W30 Hoffmann Imke 2013 1985 Laufen gegen Leiden - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
2 WHK Golbik Stephanie 2005 1990 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
3 W65 Geisler Gabriele 2025 1953 Weserpeser - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
4 W45 Behrens Doris 2008 1970 TG Werste - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a
5 W35 Fründ Sandra 2007 1984 hillpower - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - n/a n/a